DIVISION 6

Local Chairman | Joe Gish
655 Marigold Lane
Boone, IA 50036
515-710-5181

Meets every 2nd Wednesday @ 7pm

Division 6 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
T. Smith


President
J. Droste


Legislative Rep
O. Penrod


1st Vice Local Chairman
T. Savick | email


2nd Vice Local Chairman
C. Teeter


Mobilization
K. Christians | email

DIVISION 9

Local Chairman | Joel Mueller
136 Torrey Pine Court
Mankato, MN 56001
507-420-9012

Meets every 3rd Tuesday @ 7pm

Division 9 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
L. Petrick


President
B. Bell


Legislative Rep
J. Mueller | email


1st Vice Local Chairman
A. Kleven


Mobilization
B. Bell

DIVISION 31

Local Chairman | Trent Young
240 S. 3rd Street
Douglas, WY 82633
307-351-4887

Meets every 1st Wednesday @ 1pm

Division 31 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
T. Bolinger


President
J. Walters


Legislative Rep
S. Dyer


1st Vice Local Chairman
J. Sims


2nd Vice Local Chairman
J. Shuler

DIVISION 96

Local Chairman | D.J. Lucansky
603 W. Sheridan Road
Lakemoor, IL 60051
630-664-7334

Meets every 2nd Sunday @ 10am

Division 96 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
T. Dwyer


President
J.E. Heer


Legislative Rep
D.R. Hilligoss


1st Vice Local Chairman
D.R. Hilligoss


Mobilization
T. Dwyer

DIVISION 125

Local Chairman | Tim McCue
PO Box 336
Clinton, IA 52753
563-357-6109

Meets every 2nd Thursday @ 7pm

Division 125 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
K. Mohr


President
A. Wilkins


Legislative Rep
K. Hansen


1st Vice Local Chairman
P. Petersen


2nd Vice Local Chairman
D. Eastmon


Mobilization
K. Hansen

DIVISION 176

Local Chairman | Jarrod Dolph
5420 Fox Run Drive
Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
715-213-4052

Meets every last Thursday @ 2pm

Division 176 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
J. Sturdy


President
J. Furman


Legislative Rep
T. Dimond


1st Vice Local Chairman
S. Pignato


2nd Vice Local Chairman
M. Servant

DIVISION 241

Local Chairman | Jason Haller
4801 Power Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-579-8415

Meets every 3rd Monday @ 4pm

Division 241 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
S. Larson


President
T. Pax


Legislative Rep
A. Doney


1st Vice Local Chairman
R. Vossen


2nd Vice Local Chairman
C. Clough

DIVISION 303

Local Chairman | G.J. Gonzales
PO Box 705
Morrill, NE 69358
308-641-6730

Meets every 1st Wednesday @ 10am

Division 303 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
A.G. Gonzales


President
A. Shields


Legislative Rep
T. Counter


1st Vice Local Chairman
L.E. Olson


2nd Vice Local Chairman
J.D. Watson

DIVISION 333

Local Chairman | Jason Carnes
1393 Schletti Street
St. Paul, MN 55117
651-263-5734

Meets every 3rd Thursday @ noon

Division 333 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
T. Wolff


President
R. Behne


Legislative Rep
M. Anderson


1st Vice Local Chairman
D. Johnstone


2nd Vice Local Chairman
T. Rivard


Mobilization
D. Johnstone

DIVISION 369

Local Chairman | Mark Manthey


612-384-9887

Meets every 3rd Thursday @ 7pm

Division 369 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
T. Heide


President
C. Bunton


Legislative Rep
T. Gasior


1st Vice Local Chairman
R. Manske


2nd Vice Local Chairman
M. O’Keefe

DIVISION 404

Local Chairman | Greg Vogel
40W710 Atchison
Hampshire, IL 60140
630-308-3188

Meets every 1st Wednesday @ 7pm

Division 404 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
T. Zavadsky


President
J. Swallow


Legislative Rep
P. Lazzaretti


1st Vice Local Chairman
G. Naqvi


2nd Vice Local Chairman
K. Schnell | email


Mobilization
K. Frelka

DIVISION 405

Local Chairman | Chris Wagner
411 Chatham Cove
Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096
608-692-1374

Meets every 2nd Sunday @ noon

Division 405 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
P. Baldwin


President
G. Zandi


Legislative Rep
L. Winchell


1st Vice Local Chairman
B. Stemp


2nd Vice Local Chairman
L. Winchell, Jr.

DIVISION 656

Local Chairman | Joshua Smith
325 West 12th Street
Garner, IA 50438
641-425-1892

Meets every Last Saturday @ 1pm

Division 656 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
T. Russell


President
D. Schultz


Legislative Rep
D. Williams


1st Vice Local Chairman
M. Lollar

DIVISION 683

Local Chairman | Sam Lampkin
16518 Borio Drive
Crest Hill, IL 60403
815-557-6886

Meets every 1st Thursday @ 7:30pm

Division 683 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
K. VanLinden


President
A. Delaine


Legislative Rep
C. Faleney


1st Vice Local Chairman
M. Echols


2nd Vice Local Chairman
C. Damian


Mobilization
C. Galaney

DIVISION 778

Local Chairman | Joel Ostrander
5409 SW 7th Street
Des Moines, IA 50315

Meets every 3rd Tuesday @ 9:30am

Division 778 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
J. Aunspach


President
J. Michael


Legislative Rep
D. Lahner


1st Vice Local Chairman
T. Russell


2nd Vice Local Chairman
C. Wolff

DIVISION 848

Local Chairman | Rick Farrell
916 Hamilton St.
Pekin, IL 61554
309-241-5227

Meets every 1st Thursday @ 4pm

Division 848 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
D. Mickelson


President
B. Fehsenfeld


Legislative Rep
T. Moore


1st Vice Local Chairman
T. Guitierrez


2nd Vice Local Chairman
M. Hanvey

DIVISION 861

Local Chairman | Michael Dee
8806 Kantonen Road
Cloquet, MN 55720
218-591-9432

Meets every 2nd Monday @ 6pm

Division 861 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer
J. Patnode


President
T. VanLandschoot


Legislative Rep
J. Laidlaw


1st Vice Local Chairman
T. Bonse