DIVISION 6

Local Chairman | Joe Gish
655 Marigold Lane
Boone, IA 50036
515-710-5181

Meets every 2nd Wednesday @ 7pm

Division 6 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer – T. Smith

President – J. Droste

Legislative Rep – T. Edwards

1st Vice Local Chairman – T. Savick | email

2nd Vice Local Chairman – B. Beal

Mobilization – K. Christians | email

DIVISION 9

Local Chairman | Joel Mueller
136 Torrey Pine Court
Mankato, MN 56001
507-420-9012

Meets every 3rd Tuesday @ 7pm

Division 9 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer – L. Petrick

President – B. Bell

Legislative Rep – J. Mueller | email

1st Vice Local Chairman – A. Kleven

2nd Vice Local Chairman – E. J. Bowman

Mobilization – B. Bell

DIVISION 31

Local Chairman | Trent Young
1009 Laredo Drive
Douglas, WY 82633
307-351-4887

Meets every 1st Wednesday @ 1pm

Division 31 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – V. Temple

President – J. Walters

Legislative Rep – S. Dyer

1st Vice Local Chairman – J. Sims

2nd Vice Local Chairman – J. Shuler

DIVISION 96

Local Chairman | D.J. Lucansky
603 W. Sheridan Road
Lakemoor, IL 60051
630-664-7334

Meets every 2nd Sunday @ 10am

Division 96 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer – T. Dwyer

President – N. Newell

Legislative Rep – D.R. Hilligoss

1st Vice Local Chairman – D.R. Hilligoss

2nd Vice Local Chairman – B. Lamore

Mobilization – T. Dwyer

DIVISION 125

Local Chairman | Tim McCue
PO Box 336
Clinton, IA 52753
563-357-6109

Meets every 2nd Thursday @ 7pm

Division 125 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer – K. Mohr

President M. Ottens

Legislative Rep – K. Hansen

1st Vice Local Chairman P. Petersen

2nd Vice Local Chairman D. Eastmon

Mobilization K. Hansen

DIVISION 176

Local Chairman | Jarrod Dolph
5420 Fox Run Drive
Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
715-213-4052

Meets every last Thursday @ 2pm

Division 176 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – J. Sturdy

President – J. Furman

Legislative Rep – T. Dimond

1st Vice Local Chairman – S. Pignato

2nd Vice Local Chairman – M. Servant

DIVISION 241

Local Chairman | Jason Haller
4801 Power Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-579-8415

Meets every 3rd Monday @ 4pm

Division 241 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer – S. Larson

President – T. Pax

Legislative Rep – A. Doney

1st Vice Local Chairman – R. Vossen

2nd Vice Local Chairman – C. Clough

DIVISION 303

Local Chairman | G.J. Gonzales
PO Box 705
Morrill, NE 69358
308-631-6730

Meets every 1st Wednesday @ 10am

Division 303 Officers

Secretary/Treasurer – A.G. Gonzales

President – A. Shields

Legislative Rep – T. Counter

1st Vice Local Chairman – J.D. Watson

2nd Vice Local Chairman – C.S. Weber

DIVISION 333

Local Chairman | Jason Carnes
1393 Schletti Street
St. Paul, MN 55117
651-263-5734

Meets every 3rd Thursday @ noon

Division 333 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – T. Wolff

President – R. Behne

Legislative Rep – M. Anderson

1st Vice Local Chairman – D. Johnstone

2nd Vice Local Chairman – T. Rivard

Mobilization – D. Johnstone

DIVISION 369

Local Chairman | Mark Manthey
7270 Hidden Hollow Court
Mounds View, MN 55112
612-384-9887

Meets every 3rd Thursday @ 7pm

Division 369 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – M. Manthey

President – D. Hendrix

Legislative Rep – T. Gasior

1st Vice Local Chairman – R. Manske

2nd Vice Local Chairman – M. O’Keefe

DIVISION 404

Local Chairman | Greg Vogel
40W710 Atchison
Hampshire, IL 60140
630-308-3188

Meets every 1st Wednesday @ 7pm

Division 404 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – B. Petsche

President – J. Swallow

Legislative Rep – P. Lazzaretti

1st Vice Local Chairman – G. Naqvi

2nd Vice Local Chairman – K. Schnell | email

DIVISION 405

Local Chairman | Chris Wagner
411 Chatham Cove
Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096
608-692-1374

Meets every 2nd Sunday @ noon

Division 405 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – P. Baldwin

President – G. Zandi

Legislative Rep – L. Winchell

1st Vice Local Chairman – B. Stemp

2nd Vice Local Chairman – L. Winchell, Jr.

DIVISION 656

Local Chairman | Joshua Smith
325 West 12th Street
Garner, IA 50438
641-425-1892

Meets every Last Saturday @ 1pm

Division 656 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – T. Russell

President – D. Schultz

Legislative Rep – D. Williams

1st Vice Local Chairman – M. Lollar

DIVISION 683

Local Chairman | Sam Lampkin
16518 Borio Drive
Crest Hill, IL 60403
815-557-6886

Meets every 1st Thursday @ 7:30pm

Division 683 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – K. VanLinden

President – A. Delaine

Legislative Rep – C. Faleney

1st Vice Local Chairman – M. Echols

2nd Vice Local Chairman – C. Damian

Mobilization – C. Galaney

DIVISION 778

Local Chairman | Doug Bach
1731 260th Street
Madrid, IA 50156
515-238-8034

Meets every 3rd Tuesday @ 9:30am

Division 778 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – J. Aunspach

President – S. Scott

Legislative Rep – R. Grooters

1st Vice Local Chairman – R. Grooters

Mobilization – S. Scott

DIVISION 848

Local Chairman | Rick Farrell
916 Hamilton St.
Pekin, IL 61554
309-241-5227

Meets every 1st Thursday @ 4pm

Division 848 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – D. Mickelson

President – B. Fehsenfeld

Legislative Rep – T. Moore

1st Vice Local Chairman – T. Guitierrez

2nd Vice Local Chairman – M. Hanvey

DIVISION 861

Local Chairman | Michael Dee
8806 Kantonen Road
Cloquet, MN 55720
218-591-9432

Meets every 2nd Monday @ 6pm

Division 861 Officers
Secretary/Treasurer – J. Patnode

President – T. VanLandschoot

Legislative Rep – J. Laidlaw

1st Vice Local Chairman – T. Bonse